Z Tuesday 18th of September 2018
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
  • Home
  • Portal
  • Forum
  • Servers
  • Download CS
  • Shop
  • Staff List
  • Members
  • Login
  • Register
  • Author Topic: new member ^^  (Read 260 times)

    0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

    Offline Fay

    • Junior Member
    • *
    • Posts: 34
    • Country: dz
    • Thanked: 6 times
    • Gender: Male
    • Cs-Club.Member
    • Referrals: 0
    new member ^^
    « on: March 06, 2018, 07:51:05 PM »
    In-Game Name:  .    
    Real Name: faycal
    Age/Birth Date: 30/09/1996
    Country/State (province)/City: algeria
    Current Job/Career: student
    Which of our server(s) do you most prefer(name): [AWP]
    who invited you here? : pluuuumax
     

    Offline PITRRICA

    Re: new member ^^
    « Reply #1 on: March 06, 2018, 08:26:24 PM »
    welcome to CSC :) Cya on Awp Sever  ;D .. if u need help ask @pitrra
     

    Offline Solking

    • BáŔáĐøćķ
    • Junior Member
    • *
    • Posts: 7
    • Country: fr
    • Gender: Male
    • Referrals: 0
    Re: new member ^^
    « Reply #2 on: March 06, 2018, 08:40:46 PM »
    Welcome To Cs-Club community Enjoy !! If You Need Help ask @pitrra  ;) ;.)
     

    Offline SaiyajiN

    • Perfect Member
    • ***
    • Posts: 247
    • Country: dz
    • Thanked: 1 times
    • Gender: Male
    • Migatte no Gokui
    • Referrals: 0
    Re: new member ^^
    « Reply #3 on: March 06, 2018, 08:41:54 PM »
    Welcome to cs-club.net,

    Enjoy your stay.
     

    Online Mickey

    Re: new member ^^
    « Reply #4 on: March 06, 2018, 08:59:01 PM »
    Welcome and enjoy your stay. If you need help ask @pitrra or
     @Dr. Kaci . But do not ask @Cimiiii8)  ;)
    Dont ask my age , i probably am your father !
    Money doesn't buy happiness... it buys crazy-as.s happiness
    PITRRICA: Acin what happen with your d ?
    Today at 10:04:18 PM

    bojka: rekt level beyond infinite holy moly
    Today at 10:06:16 PM

    Dr. Kaci: we boys are prettier 8)
    Today at 11:26:38 PM
     
    The following users thanked this post: Ac1d

    Offline Donny

    • Zombie Escape Admin
    • ***
    • Posts: 885
    • Country: de
    • Thanked: 45 times
    • Gender: Male
    • I say that I say nothing >>> <3
    • Referrals: 10
    Re: new member ^^
    « Reply #5 on: March 06, 2018, 09:13:55 PM »
    Welcome and enjoy your stay. If you need help ask bojka  8)


    Rank : Superior Admin
     

    Offline -CO2-

    • Zombie Escape Admin
    • ***
    • Posts: 388
    • Country: 00
    • Thanked: 11 times
    • Gender: Male
    • Cs-Club.Member
    • Referrals: 0
    Re: new member ^^
    « Reply #6 on: March 06, 2018, 10:40:29 PM »
    Welcome to CSC
     

    Offline di@bolik

    • Misaki Tobisawa <3
    • GunGame Admin
    • ***
    • Posts: 524
    • Country: cs
    • Thanked: 5 times
    • Gender: Male
    • Lolis >///<
    • Referrals: 3
    Re: new member ^^
    « Reply #7 on: March 07, 2018, 02:52:01 AM »
    Welcome!

    Offline Fay

    • Junior Member
    • *
    • Posts: 34
    • Country: dz
    • Thanked: 6 times
    • Gender: Male
    • Cs-Club.Member
    • Referrals: 0
    Re: :D
    « Reply #8 on: March 07, 2018, 02:11:30 PM »
    ty you all <3